Grafik
16:00-17:00
SP 54
ul. Wojciecha 9
Oliwia
17:00-18:00
SP 54
ul. Wojciecha 9
Oliwia
18:00-19:00
SP 54
ul. Wojciecha 9
Oliwia
19:00-20:00
SP 54
ul. Wojciecha 9
Oliwia
16:00-16:45
MDK - Giszowiec
ul. Plac Pod Lipami 1
Roksana
17:00-18:30
MDK - Giszowiec
ul. Plac Pod Lipami 1
Roksana
18:30-20:00
MDK - Giszowiec
ul. Plac Pod Lipami 1
Roksana
16:30- 17:15
MDK - Giszowiec
ul. Plac Pod Lipami 1
Karolina
17:30-18:30
MDK - Giszowiec
ul. Plac Pod Lipami 1
Karolina
18:30-19:30
MDK - Giszowiec
ul. Plac Pod Lipami 1
Karolina
17:00-19:00
MDK - Giszowiec
ul. Plac Pod Lipami 1
Sabina
8:00-9:00
KS Tytan
ul. Radosna 35b
Oliwia
9:00-10:00
KS Tytan
ul. Radosna 35b
Oliwia
10:10-11:10
KS Tytan
ul. Radosna 35b
Oliwia
11:10-12:10
KS Tytan
ul. Radosna 35b
Oliwia
16:15-17:15
Klub “Północna”
ul. Północna 32
Oliwia
17:15-18:15
Klub “Północna”
ul. Północna 32
Oliwia
18:15-19:15
Klub “Północna”
ul. Północna 32
Oliwia
16:30-17:30
Klub “Północna”
ul. Północna 32
Ola
17:30-18:30
Klub “Północna”
ul. Północna 32
Ola
16:00-16:45
Klub “Północna”
ul. Północna 32
Martyna
17:00-17:45
MDK “Południe”
ul. Gen. Z. Jankego 136
Martyna
17:45-18:45
MDK “Południe”
ul. Gen. Z. Jankego 136
Martyna
16:30-17:30
MDK - Szopienice
ul. Obr. Westerplatte 10
Karolina
17:30-18:30
MDK - Szopienice
ul. Obr. Westerplatte 10
Karolina
16:00-17:00
SP 53
ul. Szopienicka 58
Ola
17:00-18:00
SP 53
ul. Szopienicka 58
Ola
18:00-19:00
SP 53
ul. Szopienicka 58
Ola
16:00-16:45
MDK - Burowiec
ul. Gen. J. Hallera 28
Magda
17:00-18:00
MDK - Burowiec
ul. Gen. J. Hallera 28
Magda
18:00-19:00
MDK - Burowiec
ul. Gen. J. Hallera 28
Magda
16:15-17:00
MDK “Południe”
ul. Sołtysia 25
Martyna
17:15-18:15
MDK “Południe”
ul. Sołtysia 25
Martyna
18:15-19:15
MDK “Południe”
ul. Sołtysia 25
Martyna
16:15-17:00
MDK “Południe”
ul. Sołtysia 25
Karolina
17:15 - 18:15
MDK “Południe”
ul. Sołtysia 25
Karolina
18:15-19:15
MDK “Południe”
ul. Sołtysia 25
Karolina
15:30-16:15
MDK "Zawodzie"
ul. Marcinowskiego 13
Roksana
16:30-17:15
MDK “Zawodzie”
ul. Marcinkowskiego 13
Roksana
17:30-18:30
MDK “Zawodzie”
ul. Marcinkowskiego 13
Roksana
18:30-19:30
MDK “Zawodzie”
ul. Marcinkowskiego 13
Roksana
16:30-17:15
MDK “Zawodzie”
ul. Marcinkowskiego 13
Karolina
17:30-18:30
MDK “Zawodzie”
ul. Marcinkowskiego 13
Karolina
18:30-19:30
MDK “Zawodzie”
ul. Marcinkowskiego 13
Karolina
16:00-17:00
MDK “Bogucice”
ul. Markiefki 44A
Magda
17:00-17:45
MDK “Bogucice”
ul. Markiefki 44A
Magda
16:00-16:45
ODK “Jowisz”
ul. Joanny 12
Karolina
17:00 - 18:00
ODK “Jowisz”
ul. Joanny 12
Karolina
18:00-19:00
ODK “Jowisz”
ul. Joanny 12
Karolina
16:30-17:30
ODK “Jowisz”
ul. Joanny 12
Ania
17:30-18:30
ODK “Jowisz”
ul. Joanny 12
Ania
Realizacja: customsite.pl